
Enter the Huddle
Keep Digging
See these sales on eBay ↗eBay.com sold listings. eBay may ask you to sign in.
Find one under and you beat 3 in 4 recent sales.
Before you buy
Is that listing a good price?
Type the price you're looking at. We'll set it against what Keep Digging really sold for, version by version.
Raw
The middle sale: $2.99Only 1 sale so far: a best guess, not a range.
On eBay right now
Buy Keep Digging today
Live listings on eBay.com, each set against what its version really sold for.
Listings and prices from eBay.com, in US dollars before shipping. A badge compares a listing's price with what that version sold for; auctions show their bids so far. eBay may pay us a commission when you buy.
| Version | Price | Most sell for | Based on | On eBay |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raw, ungraded | ~$2.99 | too few sales | best guess · few sales | Shop raw copies on eBay ↗ |
Prices are the middle of recent eBay sold listings (eBay.com, US dollars), counted by pickthetcg: lots, sealed product, code cards, customs and listings naming more than one card are left out. See these sales on eBay · How we price
About the card
- Rarity
- Rare
- Type
- Action
- Colour
- Blue
- Cost
- 2 Blue
Choose an opponent. They reveal their hand. Pick a non-Character card from it and ice that card.
Card details from vibes.game.
Questions
How much is Keep Digging worth?
A raw Keep Digging sells for about $2.99, from 1 recent eBay sale.
What set is Keep Digging from?
Keep Digging is a rare action card from Enter the Huddle, Vibes set 1.
More from Enter the Huddle





